Content for id "login" Goes Here

login

Allegany County Transportation Providers

 
 
 
Bus
Access Allegany585-593-1738
 
 
 
Other
Institute for Human Services607-664-3965607-769-7432
 
 
 
Taxi
ACM Transport716-372-0817716-372-7171 (24 hours)
Best Luxury Car & Taxi845-341-1999845-633-0721/551-9690
Buffalo Transportation716-259-9444716-877-5600
CBR Transport LLC585-728-9019607-684-7624
City Service Transportation716-931-5406716-444-3132
County Cabs1-607-324-00001-607-382-1560
EZ Taxi716-931-3030
First Transit/Allegany585-968-0834
Green Cab BNY INC716-891-9111716-380-0233
Hal's Medical Transport607-382-0482607-281-7805
Isaman607-324-0300607-324-6555
Lakeview Global Inc716-697-5677
Liberty Taxi/Yellow Cab716-877-7111 ext 3
Luxury Limos607-382-7712607-382-7530
Medvan716-685-1550716-685-2550
Pioneer Logistics Inc716-342-2248 for MAS ONLY716-725-6088 for ENRL
Premo Limousine Svc716-372-4546716-378-7860
STT Taxi716-372-4646
Superior Way Inc7164448767716-239-7723
Velocity Transit LLC585-789-0094585-419-6119
 
 
 
Ambulatory
City Service Transportation716-931-5406716-444-3132
Trans Am Ambulance/WC716-372-58711-716-372-1856
 
 
 
Wheelchair
Carrier Coach716-373-0629
CBR Transport LLC585-728-9019607-684-7624
City Service Transportation716-931-5406716-444-3132
First Transit/Allegany585-968-0834
Medical Transport Svc/WC585-593-1977585-610-8909
Trans Am Ambulance/WC716-372-58711-716-372-1856
 
 
 
Ambulance
EmergyCare/Amb814-870-1020
Greater Valley EMS/AMB570-888-0958570-888-6099
Guardian Angel Amb Ser412-462-1400724-354-2222
Medical Transport Svc/AMB585-593-1977585-610-8909
Trans Am Ambulance716-372-5871