Content for id "login" Goes Here

login

Montgomery County Transportation Providers

 
 
 
Bus
 
 
 
Taxi
1000 Transportation Corporation(518)303-2188(518) 818-8501
11:11 Transportation Corp518-818-9078518-605-7811
A Nice Cab INC518-769-3303
A Nice Ride518-456-8800518-423-7562
A&D Transport Svc607-433-1726607-432-8294
A&N TransportationDO NOT CALL
A+ Automotive Transport518-441-8769518-441-8770
AbbaTrans, LLC315-481-1557 (office)315-481-7673 315-727-9271
Able Transit518-369-9725
Absolute Best Transport518-231-2961518-491-7820
Access Trans Inc.518-993-4252
Aces Taxi518-878-4569518-878-8812
Action Transportation518-649-3366518-391-5196
Adirondack Capital Taxi518-744-3500518-763-7867
Adirondack Care Transportation518-480-9646518-747-2569
Adirondack Taxi & Limo518-570-8420518-585-3577
Advantage Medical Transport51858644415185860061
AFC Transport315-868-1460
AJ Medical Transportation315-800-9353518-222-2798
Albany Medicab Services Inc.518-480-5188518-480-9646
Albany Medical Transportation518-605-6271518-428-9926
All County Med Cab Inc5185864735
All Star Medical Transport518-937-8543518-795-5088
Amsterdam Express Taxi518-669-4073518-669-5980
Avery's Taxi518-321-6195518-321-2882
B&B Transit518-620-753315189218082
Ben Transportation Inc51879678519178879445
Big Apple Transporation518-369-6867
Blue And Red Inc518-417-0445
Buzz Transport518-821-3469518-947-9372
Capital Cab Corp518-944-0771917-640-3091
Capital City Taxi518-210-3333518-496-0729
Capital Medical Transport LLCDO NOT CALL
Care 4 You Transportation518-470-8262518-888-4803
Carls Cab518-577-2300
Central Valley Taxi315-866-1418315-985-9091
Checkered Cab518-752-6442518-842-1818
County Transportation LLCXXX-XXX-XXXX
CSM Medical Transportation5184280873
Dea Sev Inc518-301-1076518-608-1290
Diamond Taxi/Rensselaer518-810-3783
El Coqui Taxi5182576911
Elite Ride518-530-7356518-986-1254
Exclusive Medical Transport518-210-8645
Express Taxi & Chauffeur Svcs518-725-6780518-725-7677-Sheila
EZ Medical Transport518-421-9172
Four Way Taxi518-586-0028
Gateway Trans/Electric City518-878-6668
Glove City Transport518-773-7575518-773-7998
Halfmoon Med Inc518-364-4329
I & U Inc518-603-7474518-364-6389
Ideal Transportation315-219-5066315-985-0591
James F Clark518-424-1396518-424-8636
Joe's Taxi- Joseph D Mango518-560-9287
Lak Sam Inc518-300-7819347-603-6575
M&B Ambulette Services518-242-6896518-882-9747
MedCare518-423-1088518-527-9586
My Choice Cab Inc518-222-5271518-502-3832
New Medical Transport518-859-8480518-859-8681
Payless Car & Limo Service518-384-4499
Prime Time 786 Inc83378463335185700241
Royal Taxi5185885845518-810-3783
S&G Transport518-775-7677518-848-0801
Shaheen TransportationDO NOT CALL
Sidi Med Transport Inc518-253-5362518-986-2876
Speedway Transportation518-944-3610
Suburban Taxi315-434-9999
Super Auto Care Service Inc518-605-7669518-888-5295
Ti Taxi518-586-43795185860061
Timely Care518-364-3569518-423-8372
Tri County Cab518-793-4919518-792-1234
Upstate Private Transport Svc518-847-8932518-355-3117
Upstate Taxi and Limo Svc315 790 9797518 360 7761
USA Medical Transport518-894-9095518-275-0272
Yankee Doodle Taxi518-465-8188518-577-6872
You First Transportation LLC518-226-9595518-956-0770
 
 
 
Ambulatory
Access Trans Inc.518-993-4252
Adirondack Stretcher/Ambulette518-848-5884518-227-9453
Liberty Enterprises/Taxi518-954-3291518-842-5080
 
 
 
Wheelchair
Access Trans Inc.518-993-4252
Adirondack Stretcher/Ambulette518-848-5884518-227-9453
 
 
 
Stretcher
Adirondack Stretcher/Ambulette518-848-5884518-227-9453
 
 
 
Ambulance
County Ambulance AMB413-499-2527
GAVAC518-842-1777518-843-1150
Rural Metro/AMR-Nelliston315-471-4143
SAVAC518-568-5499