Content for id "login" Goes Here

login

Schuyler County Transportation Providers

 
 
 
Taxi
A Professional Transport315-481-5509
ARC of Schuyler607-535-3555607-535-6934
ASAP Cab Company607-272-7222607-738-9613
Big Johns Taxi607-767-5707607-333-1363
Cannon Medical Transportation585-331-6060585-465-3969
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
Hayes Transportation Svc607-329-6788
Ithaca Dispatch/Cayuga Taxi607-277-7777607-272-3333
Ithaca Dispatch/Elmira607-242-5479607-737-6191
Luxury Limos607-382-7712607-382-7530
Medvan716-685-1550716-685-2550
New Falls Home LLC607-535-7165
 
 
 
Ambulatory
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
 
 
 
Wheelchair
CRT Cabulance413-447-3800
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
Greater Valley EMS/W/C570-888-0958570-888-6099
 
 
 
Ambulance
Greater Valley EMS/AMB570-888-0958570-888-6099
Schuyler Cty Vol Ambulance607-535-8222607-535-7273
South Seneca Ambulance607-869-5313