Content for id "login" Goes Here

login

Oswego County Transportation Providers

 
 
 
Bus
Centro/Oswego315-442-3400/442-3333
 
 
 
Taxi
A Professional Transport315-481-5509
AbbaTrans315-481-1557 (office)315-481-7673 315-727-9271
Ace Medical TransportationN/AN/A
All Around Transport of CNY315-455-5146315-876-5490
Amma Transportation LLC315-329-1396n/a
Apollo 13315-472-2000315-437-2001
ASAP Taxi for Less3159252038
Beatrice Transportation LLC315-378-2258315-679-8004
Care Cars of Central NY315-870-5117
Care Express LLC1-585-360-99401-315-800-7636
Care Fare315-751-3273315-935-7446
Caring Transportation315-729-4643315-450-3204
Clear Choice Transport315-458-4059
Delano Taxi31588631663158866117
Divine Companion Care315-991-8664315-439-4266
Dominion Transportation Mgmt315-807-1254315-558-7390
Elderide Transport315-404-0265315-794-4975
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
Everybody Matters Transportation315-415-4196n/a
Express Taxi315-395-2864315-395-5555
Express Taxi Inc845-278-8830845-279-6552
Fulton Taxi/F&C Taxi315-598-4797
Gentle Outings315-238-5553585-406-3687
Going Places Transport315-395-2436
Help Us Help You Medical Trans315-941-8338
Horizon Transport315-679-6779315-706-4243
KCB Transportation315-398-4446315-398-4075
Lembo's/Absolute Delivery315-415-8595
Lightning Medical Transport315-509-4055315-298-0016
MBM Transport585-364-4020585-305-8137
Medvan716-685-1550716-685-2550
Metro Taxi/Wheelchair315-437-2000315-437-7000
Mobile Life Transport/WC607-674-9600
Mobile Me LL3155307533
Murphy Transportation315-516-2188
North Country Trans Svc315-955-4589207-713-4341
Nu-Cab315-532-4883315-561-3241
Nuba Taxi315-448-9440
OCO Oswego County Opp315-598-1514315-598-4768
Optimal Transportation315-409-7343315-876-1230
Parvenu Transportation Service315-760-7140315-870-3639
Peace of Mind Transport315-800-7255315-800-7256
Snappy Transportation Inc.315-475-2222
Star Transportation315-412-4594845-820-2209
Suburban Taxi315-434-9999
Ti Taxi518-586-43795185860061
Tisko Taxi315-807-1757
Tochi Enterprises/DSB315-708-9152315-401-8187
Wilcare Transportation Svcs315-416-7426315-491-8533
 
 
 
Ambulatory
Auburn Medical Transport315-237-2814315-237-2815
Care Fare315-751-3273315-935-7446
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
Gentle Outings315-238-5553585-406-3687
 
 
 
Wheelchair
Empire Transport/Syr315-477-1486315-430-4520
Gentle Outings315-238-5553585-406-3687
Going Places Transport315-395-2436
Guilfoyle W/C315-788-4140315-788-4500
K-N-K Transport LLC315-762-2235315-727-7091
Metro Taxi/Wheelchair315-437-2000315-437-7000
Mobile Life Transport/WC607-674-9600
OCO Oswego County Opp315-598-1514315-598-4768
Samaritan Keep Home315-779-5000
Speedy Medical Transport315-463-7504315-463-5154
 
 
 
Stretcher
Metro Taxi/Wheelchair315-437-2000315-437-7000
Samaritan Keep Home315-779-5000
 
 
 
Ambulance
Oswego County Ambulance315-592-4145315-592-4146